Art, Antiques, Collectibles

16 items 16 items
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Auction closed (2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%

to

  • Sale Section
16 items
Per Page

4 Uniform-Darstellungen des 19.Jhd. Reproduktionen Drucke nach kolorierten Lithographien, 2x Fürstenthum Lippe-Detmold, 1 x Königreich Preussen