95
1/2
Genova
Augustus Querfurt (Wolfenbüttel 1696 - Vienna 1761), Accampamento con cavalieriolio su tela, cm 22x32, Provenienza: Sotheby's, Old Master Paintings, Amsterdam, novembre 2000, lotto n. 79
Importants Old Masters Paintings (Genova)
Mura di S. Bartolomeo
16
Genova
16122
Italy
For Cambi Casa d'Aste delivery information please telephone 0039 (0) 108395029.
Important Information
Frais de vente : 25%TTC+3%HT en cas d'adjudication Live