- Category,
- Item Type
A Continental Glazed Study of Goose Startled by Frog, 22cms High
A Large Juliana Collection Study of Mallard Ducks in Flight on Mahogany PLinth, 34cms High
A Framed Watercolour, Among The Springs, Cannock Chase, Signed J Keeley Lower Left, 27x18cms
A Gilt Framed Watercolour, "Seaweed Gatherers" by Harold Street, 49x24cms
A Framed Watercolour, Moorland View with Cows at Dusk Signed For Arthur Henry Enoch, 1839-1917
A Framed Watercolour Monogrammed Lower Left Depicting Middle Eastern Riverside Scene, 27x18.5
A Set of Four Framed Gouaches Depicting Desert Scenes with Figures and Camels, Signed J Monti,
A Set of Four Framed Gouaches Depicting Desert Scenes with Figures and Camels, Signed J Monti, Each 25x14cms
A Carved Wooden Study of Seated Smiling Buddha, 15cms High
A Collection of Coloured Engravings, Watercolours Etc
A Framed Watercolour Monogrammed FMB for Frank Moss Bennett (1874-1952, Depicting Half Timbered
A Framed Watercolour Monogrammed FMB for Frank Moss Bennett (1874-1952, Depicting Half Timbered Houses on Street and Dated 1925, 27x18cms
A Small Staffordshire Study of a Reclining Rabbit, 9cms Long