128
Suiveur de Theodor van Aenvack (Anvers 1633-1690) Nature morte aux fruits de fin d'été, posés sur une nappe à la dentelle Huile sur toile Porte le monogramme 'A.T.' (centre bas, sur la nappe) Still life of fruits on a draped table-top Oil on canvas Bears monogram 'A.T.' (lower centre, on the tablecloth) 46.7 x 65 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing