5
Ensemble de trois assiettes et une théière en porcelaine de la famille rose Chine. Dynastie Qing, XVIIIe siècle Décor végétal polychrome en rehaut d'émaux. Ø assiette : ca. 22.2 cm Ø théière : 10 x 10 x 16 cm Three famille rose plates and one teapot with vegetal decoration. (4). For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing