1
Ensemble en porcelaine Imari à décor de chrysanthèmes Chine. Dynastie Qing, XVIIIe siècle Porcelaine à décor émaillé et rehauts dorés. Comprenant : - 15 assiettes (Ø 22.5 cm) - 3 plats ronds (Ø 30.6 cm) Set of Imari porcelain with chrysanthemum decoration, including 15 plates and 3 round dishes. (18). For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing