40
GUSTAVE SINGIER (1909-1984) Le blason du corps blessé, 1972 Lithographie en couleur issue de la série de 18 lithographie réalisées pour le poème de Jean Lescure 'Le blason du corps blessé' Signée et numérotée 4/14 Color lithograph, signed and numbered 4/14 For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing