37
OSSIP ZADKINE (1890-1967) Portrait de l'oiseau qui n'existe pas et autres poèmes, 1965 Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin Signée et numérotée 76/195 Edité par le Club du Poème, Genève 34 x 27 cm This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing