182
Unknown 20th century. - Shepherd with herd illegible bezeicnet on stream, oil / wood, verso,
Bad Vilbel
Unknown 20th century. - Shepherd with herd illegible bezeicnet on stream, oil / wood, verso, approx 48x34cm, frame
Starting price: 80
Unbekannt 20.Jhdt. - Schäfer mit Herde am Bachlauf, Öl/Holz, verso unleserlich bezeicnet, ca. 48x34cm, Rahmen
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.