96
Licht, G. - Snowy Village View, oil / cardboard, signed lower left, dated Mainz 1914, c.15,5 x20,
Bad Vilbel
Licht, G. - Snowy Village View, oil / cardboard, signed lower left, dated Mainz 1914, c.15,5 x20, 5cm, Framing
Starting price: 40
Licht,G. - Verschneite Dorfansicht,Öl/Malpappe,li.unten signiert,verortet Mainz und dat.1914,ca.15,5x20,5cm,Rahmung
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.