142
Schlegel, R. - View of the ''Wildsee'', oil on canvas, signed lower right, reverse inscribed ''
Bad Vilbel
Schlegel, R. - View of the ''Wildsee'', oil on canvas, signed lower right, reverse inscribed ''Wildsee Wildbach R.Schlegel'', crackles, ca.89x112, 5cm, Framing
Starting price: 300
Schlegel,Herbert Rolf 1889-1972 - Blick auf den "Wildsee",Öl/Lwd,re.unten signiert,rückseitig bez."Wildsee Wildbach R.Schlegel",Craquelé,ca.89x112,5cm,Rahmu ng
Aufrufpreis: 300
Starting price: 300
Aufrufpreis: 300
Starting price: 300
Aufrufpreis: 300
Starting price: 300
Aufrufpreis: 300
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.