141
Schiessl, G. - Landscape near Munich, Oil on masonite, signed lower right, c.49x72cm, frame
Bad Vilbel
Starting price: 120
Schiessl,G. - Landschaft bei München,Öl/Hartfaser,rechts unten signiert, ca.49x72cm,Rahmen
Aufrufpreis: 120
Starting price: 120
Aufrufpreis: 120
Starting price: 120
Aufrufpreis: 120
Starting price: 120
Aufrufpreis: 120
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.