1446
Silver-Mounted Conch Shell Trumpet (Shankha) - Tibet, embossed and engraved silver, coral, decorated
Bad Vilbel
Silver-Mounted Conch Shell Trumpet (Shankha) - Tibet, embossed and engraved silver, coral, decorated with floral ornaments and dragon figurine, signs of age, L.c.15cm
Starting price: 40
Shankha-Muschelhorn - Tibet,getriebenes und graviertes Silber,Koralle,Dekor mit floralen Ornamenten und Drachenfigur,Altersspuren,L.ca.15cm
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.