206
Unknown in 1900 - Bulldog and cock oil / canvas, indistinctly signed lower right: LW Ha ...., ca
Bad Vilbel
Unknown in 1900 - Bulldog and cock oil / canvas, indistinctly signed lower right: LW Ha ...., ca 30x23cm
Starting price: 30
Unbekannt um 1900 - Bulldogge und Hahn, Öl/Leinwand, rechts unten undeutlich signiert: L.W. Ha...., ca. 30x23cm
Aufrufpreis: 30
Starting price: 30
Aufrufpreis: 30
Starting price: 30
Aufrufpreis: 30
Starting price: 30
Aufrufpreis: 30
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.