1028
Wall Mirror - late 19th century, walnut, fluted full round columns, facetted mirror, on pedestal,
Bad Vilbel
Wall Mirror - late 19th century, walnut, fluted full round columns, facetted mirror, on pedestal, ca.232x85x30cm (with pedestal), signs of age - no shipping
Starting price: 150
Wandspiegel - Ende 19.Jh.,Nussbaum,kannelierte Vollsäulen,Spiegel mit Facettenschliff,auf Podest mit freistehenden gedrechselten Balustersäulen,ca.232x85x30cm(mit Podest),Altersspuren - kein Versand
Aufrufpreis: 150
Starting price: 150
Aufrufpreis: 150
Starting price: 150
Aufrufpreis: 150
Starting price: 150
Aufrufpreis: 150
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.