198
Unknown - ''Mozartklänge''(the music of Mozart), ink drawing/watercolour ,in pencil signed and
Bad Vilbel
Unknown - ''Mozartklänge''(the music of Mozart), ink drawing/watercolour ,in pencil signed and inscribed below, c.17x23cm, framed under glass
Starting price: 50
Unbekannt - "Mozartklänge",aquarellierte Federzeichnung,unterhalb in Blei signiert und bezeichnet,ca.17x23cm,unter Glasgerahmt
Aufrufpreis: 50
Starting price: 50
Aufrufpreis: 50
Starting price: 50
Aufrufpreis: 50
Starting price: 50
Aufrufpreis: 50
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.