137
Rummelspacher, Joseph (1852-1921) - Farm House in Esterwegen, oil on canvas, signed lower right,
Bad Vilbel
Rummelspacher, Joseph (1852-1921) - Farm House in Esterwegen, oil on canvas, signed lower right, on verso exhibition label with informations, ca.60x80cm, Framing
Starting price: 400
Rummelspacher,Joseph(1852-1921)- Bauernhof in Esterwegen,Öl/Lwd auf Holz,unten rechts signiert,verso Ausstellungsaufkleber und Angaben,ca.60x80cm,mit Rahmung
Aufrufpreis: 400
Starting price: 400
Aufrufpreis: 400
Starting price: 400
Aufrufpreis: 400
Starting price: 400
Aufrufpreis: 400
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.