149
Sprenger, Heinz (1914-1984) - Immanuel Kant giving a lecture, oil sketch on masonite, signed lower
Bad Vilbel
Sprenger, Heinz (1914-1984) - Immanuel Kant giving a lecture, oil sketch on masonite, signed lower right, titled and dated 52 on verso, c.58, 5x38cm,with frame
Starting price: 100
Sprenger,Heinz (1914 Cranz-1984 Timmendorfer Strand)- Kant liest "Moral", Ölskizze auf Hartfaser,signiert unten rechts,rückseitig bez.u.dat 52,ca.58,5x38cm,mit Rahmen
Aufrufpreis: 100
Starting price: 100
Aufrufpreis: 100
Starting price: 100
Aufrufpreis: 100
Starting price: 100
Aufrufpreis: 100
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.