87
Keil, Peter Robert (born 1942 Züllichau) - Two heads, acrylic on pink canvas, signed lower left
Bad Vilbel
Keil, Peter Robert (born 1942 Züllichau) - Two heads, acrylic on pink canvas, signed lower left and dated ''86'', ca.100x100cm, unframed
Starting price: 150
Keil,Peter Robert(*1942 Züllichau) - Zwei Köpfe,Acryl auf rosa farbene Lwd,unten links signiert und datiert "86",ca.100x100cm,ungerahmt
Aufrufpreis: 150
Starting price: 150
Aufrufpreis: 150
Starting price: 150
Aufrufpreis: 150
Starting price: 150
Aufrufpreis: 150
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.