128
Preyer, Robert * 1930 - Young woman with flowers in their hands, oil / canvas, signed verso on
Bad Vilbel
Preyer, Robert * 1930 - Young woman with flowers in their hands, oil / canvas, signed verso on canvas and dated 84, about 87x68cm, Framing
Starting price: 1,200
Preyer, Robert (*1930) - Junge Frau mit Blüten in den Händen, Öl/Leinwand, verso auf der Leinwand signiert und datiert 84, ca. 87x68cm, Rahmung
Aufrufpreis: 1.200
Starting price: 1,200
Aufrufpreis: 1.200
Starting price: 1,200
Aufrufpreis: 1.200
Starting price: 1,200
Aufrufpreis: 1.200
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.