104
Portrait of a Lady - colored miniature painting on ivory oval plate in old metal framing under
Bad Vilbel
Portrait of a Lady - colored miniature painting on ivory oval plate in old metal framing under glass, overall dimensions: ca.10x8, 5cm, signs of age, on verso inscribed Charles Bort 1633-1727
Starting price: 40
Damenporträt - farbige Miniaturmalerei auf ovaler Elfenbeinplatte,in alter Metallrahmung unter Glas,Außenmaß:ca.10x8,5cm,Altersspuren,v erso bez. Charles Bort 1633-1727
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Starting price: 40
Aufrufpreis: 40
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.