192
Unknown - Expressive Landscape, oil on paper, signed lower left, framed under glass, c.49x39, 5cm
Bad Vilbel
Starting price: 80
Unbekannt - Expressive Landschaft,Öl auf Papier,li.unten signiert,unter Glas gerahmt,c.49x39,5cm
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.