1460
Steel Dagger Jambiya - Curved blade with pronounced central raiser,silver-inlaid steel handle,worn,
Bad Vilbel
Steel Dagger Jambiya - Curved blade with pronounced central raiser,silver-inlaid steel handle,worn,age and use,Indo Persian,older,L.c.35cm
Starting price: 80
Jambiya - gekrümmte Klinge mit ausgeprägtem Mittelgrat,Stahlgriff mit Silbereinlagen in Form von stilisiertem Blattwerk und Volutenborten,Gebrauchsspuren,Einlagen berieben und abgenutzt,wohl indopersisch,älter,L.ca.35cm
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.