215
Völcker, Hans (1865-1944) - ''Riviera'', watercolor, signed lower left, on verso explanatory
Bad Vilbel
Völcker, Hans (1865-1944) - ''Riviera'', watercolor, signed lower left, on verso explanatory labels with biography of the artist, title etc., mounted and framed under glass
Starting price: 220
Völcker,Hans(1865-1944) - "Riviera", Aquarell,li.unten signiert,verso erläuternde Aufkleber mit Biographie des Künstlers,Betitelung u.a.,im PP unter Glas gerahmt
Aufrufpreis: 220
Starting price: 220
Aufrufpreis: 220
Starting price: 220
Aufrufpreis: 220
Starting price: 220
Aufrufpreis: 220
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.