162
Unknown 19th century - Young woman in an oriental dress with a turban, charcoal drawing,
Bad Vilbel
Unknown 19th century - Young woman in an oriental dress with a turban, charcoal drawing, heightened with white, signed lower right, ''T.Köste ..'' c.60x47cm, framed under glass
Starting price: 80
Unbekannt 19.Jh.- Junge(r) Frau/Mann in orientalischer Tracht mit Turban,Kohlezeichnung,weiß gehöht,re.unten signiert,"T.Köste..",ca.60x47cm,unter Glas gerahamt
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Starting price: 80
Aufrufpreis: 80
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.