217
Wagner-Höhenberg, Josef 1870-1939 ''Playing cards in the room'', oil / canvas, signed lower right,
Bad Vilbel
Wagner-Höhenberg, Josef 1870-1939 ''Playing cards in the room'', oil / canvas, signed lower right, approx 56x73cm. damaged, old, black lacquer frame 76x100cm
Starting price: 1,100
Wagner-Höhenberg,Josef(1870-1939) - Beim Kartenspiel in der Stube,Öl/Leinwand, rechts unten signiert,ca.56x73cm dabei beschädigter,alter Schwarzlackrahmen mit breitem Rand,ca.76x100cm
Aufrufpreis: 1.100
Starting price: 1,100
Aufrufpreis: 1.100
Starting price: 1,100
Aufrufpreis: 1.100
Starting price: 1,100
Aufrufpreis: 1.100
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.