106
Monogrammist - Sunflower bouquet, oil on canvas, copy after Claude Monet, top right monogr.u.
Bad Vilbel
Monogrammist - Sunflower bouquet, oil on canvas, copy after Claude Monet, top right monogr.u.dated ''HM66'', c.60x49, 5cm, gilt framing
Starting price: 50
Monogrammist - Sonnenblumenstrauß,Öl/Lwd,Kopie nach Claude Monet,rechts oben bez.,monogr.u.dat."HM66",ca.60x49,5cm,mi t Goldrahmung
Aufrufpreis: 50
Starting price: 50
Aufrufpreis: 50
Starting price: 50
Aufrufpreis: 50
Starting price: 50
Aufrufpreis: 50
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.