1027
Venetian Glass Mirror - 20th century, scalloped shape,on wood,wide etched mirror glass frame trimmed
Bad Vilbel
Venetian Glass Mirror - 20th century, scalloped shape,on wood,wide etched mirror glass frame trimmed with glass ribbons and rosettes, signs of use: chips and missing parts,c.96x70cm, some missing parts attached
Starting price: 120
Venezianischer Spiegel - 20.Jh.,passig geschweift,über Holz,zentrales entspr.geschweiftes Spiegelfeld mit breitem Spiegelglasrahmen und aufwändig geschliffener schmaler Zierleiste mit vollplastischem Blütenbesatz,Bestossungen und Fehlstellen,c.96x70cm,fehlende Teile tlw.lose anbei
Aufrufpreis: 120
Starting price: 120
Aufrufpreis: 120
Starting price: 120
Aufrufpreis: 120
Starting price: 120
Aufrufpreis: 120
Art, Antiques, Collectibles
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 2
Bad Vilbel
61118
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Wir versenden weltweit.
We would be happy to pack and ship your auctioned items for you.
We ship worldwide.