Important Auction from 9th to 12th March

Painting from XVII to XX century, Forniture, Decorative Arts, Carpets, Silver, Jewels, Chinese Arts

30 items 30 items
No Image
(4 day sale)
room

(4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 230)
  • ( Lots: 230)
  • ( Lots: 250)
  • ( Lots: 250)
  • ( Lots: 250)

  • 10:00 CET - 19:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.66%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 22.00%

Lots with images only Remove filter

to

  • Lots with images only,
30 items
Per Page

OLIO su tavoletta "Paesaggio costiero" entro cornice a pagnotta in legno dorato ad argento a mecca del XIX secolo. XX secolo Misure: cm 36,5 x 46

POMPEO MARIANI (Monza 1857 - Bordighera 1927) CARBONCINO su carta "Ballerina del Moulin Rouge", firmato in basso a sinistra. Misure: cm 20 x 20,5

ROCCO LENTINI (Palermo 1858 - Venezia 1943) OLIO su tela "Paesaggio montano con case", firmato in basso a sinsitra. Misure: cm 65,5 x 103