14th AUCTION - Antiques

Furniture, Paintings and furnishings

20 items 20 items
Auction closed
room Bologna

Auction details

14th AUCTION - Antiques

Furniture, Paintings and furnishings

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category,
  • Creator / Brand
20 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

COPPIA DI FERMALIBRI in bronzo parzialmente laccato, raffigurante fontane, su una delle quali poggia un uccellino. Prima metà del XX secolo. Rispe...

Lotto composto da QUATTRO POSACENERE da divano in bronzo argentato e pelle. Anni '60 del XX secolo. Posacenere: cm Ø10; cinghia in cuoio con fibbi...

TRITTICO in bronzo con inserti in porcellana dipinta. Fine XIX secolo - inizi XX secolo. Orologio con basamento: cm 55x34x16; Caldelabri con basam...

NATIONAL CASH REGISTRER CO. Dayton,Ohio,U.S.A. Registratore di cassa. Fine XIX secolo – inizio XX secolo. Realizzata in ottone nichelato e legno. ...

Loading...Loading...