88. Spielzeug- und Varia-Auktion

Spielzeug, Münzen, Uhren, Photographica, historische Reklame

2652 items 2652 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Bornheim

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-552)
  • ( Lots: 601-4280)
  • ( Lots: 5001-6880)

  • 08:00 CET - 22:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.58%

  • Item Type
2652 items
Per Page

CMC, Audi Front 225 Roadster 1935, 1:18, Okt, Z 1, CMC, Audi Front 225 Roadster 1935, 1:18, C 1

CMC, Mercedes Benz Cabriolet 1958-1962 Typ D, 1:24, Okt, Z 1, CMC, Mercedes Benz Convertible 1958-1962 Typ D, 1:24, box, C 1

Lot 1653

CMC, Horch 853

CMC, Horch 853, 1:24, Z 2, CMC, Horch 853, 1:24, C 2

Kyosho, 2x BMW Z 8, 1:18, Z 1, Kyosho, 2x BMW Z 8, 1:18, C 1

Autart + Signature Models, Austin Healey + Jaguar XK, 1:18, 1x Okt, Z 1, Autart + Signature Models, Austin Healey + Jaguar XK, 1:18, 1x box, C 1

Lot 2001

Kinderherd

Pferd auf Rädern uralt, 82 cm, Echtfell, Altersspuren, Horse on Wheels ancient, real fur, traces of age

Schildkröt, 2 Puppen, W.Germany, 40 + 45 cm, Z 1-/2+, Schildkröt, 2 Dolls, W.-Germany, C 1-/2+

Puppenbett + 2 Puppen, 36 + 40 cm, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen, Doll's Bed + 2 Dolls, very decorative, please inspect

Puppenwagen uralt + 2 kleine Puppen, 85 cm, Doll's Pram ancient + 2 little Dolls

Kleiner Puppenwagen + Babypuppe, 65 cm, guter Originalzustand, Little Doll's Pram + Baby Doll, good original condition

7 Sofapuppen 20/30er Jahre, staubig, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen, 7 Sofa Puppets from the 20/30s, dusty, part. defects, please inspect

Lot 2010

Kinderwagen

Kinderwagen, 82 cm, Blech, LM, mit Puppe, Z 2, Pushchair with Doll, tin, paint d., C 2

Steiff, Schaf Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, Z 1-2, Steiff, Sheep Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, C 1-2

Geobra u.a., Konvolut Mädchenspielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., GemBw, Z 1-3, Geobra a.o., Bundle Toys for Girls, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., C 1-3

Erzgebirge, Osterhase, Germany, 21 cm, Holz, UW ok, Z 1, Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny, Germany, wood, cw ok, C 1

Püppchen in Badewanne, Germany, 5,5 cm, Bisque Porzellan, Puppet in Bathtub, Germany, bisque porcelain

Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Hase, Germany, 27 cm, Z 1, Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Rabbit, Germany, C 1

Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1, Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny as Candy Container, Germany, mixed constr., C 1

Lot 2022

2022

Biskuit Porzellan Skifahrer Pärchen im Wintersport, Germany, 16 cm, Z 1, Bisque Porcelain Ski Couple Winter Sport, Germany, C 1

Biskuit Porzellan Puppe mit Hase, Germany, 13 cm, Z 1, Bique Porcelain Doll with Rabbit, Germany, C 1

Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, 18 cm, OVP, Z 1, Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, original packaging, C 1

Carl u.a., Konvolut Tiere u.a., W.-Germany u.a., 5-28 cm, Blech u.a., Z 1-3, Carl a.o., Bundle Animals a.o., tin a.o., C 1-3

22 Blechdöschen für Puppenstuben, 3-4 cm, Z 1-2, 22 Little Tin Cans for Doll's Houses, C 1-2

Erzgebirge, Nussknacker, Germany, 33 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2-3, Erzgebirge, Nutcracker, Germany, wood, paint d., C 2-3

Steiff, Replika Bär, 29 cm, Okt beschädigt. Z 1, Steiff, Replica Bear, box damaged, C 1

Lot 2030

Steiff, Hund

Steiff, Hund, Germany , 40 cm, Steiff, Dog, Germany

Göso u.a., Konvolut Sandspielzeug, Blech + Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand, Göso a.o., Bundle Sand Toys, tin + plastic, mostly very good condition

Lot 2034

Puppenwagen

Puppenwagen, 95 cm, Korbgeflecht mit Federung + Bakelitfelgen, Doll's Pram, basketwork with suspension + bakelite rims

3 Hasen, Ente + 3 Eierbecher, 9-18 cm, GemBw, Z 1, 3 Rabbits, Duck + 3 Eggcups, mixed constr., C 1

Alter Hase aus Gips als Candy Container, 15 cm, Z 1-2, Old Rabbit out of Plaster as Candy Container, C 1-2

Konvolut Puppen Zubehör uralt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, Bundle Doll's Accessories ancient, treasure trove, please inspect

Lot 2041

Engel

Engel, 24 cm, Wachs + Masse, Arme mit Rissen, sonst guter Zustand, Angel, wax + composite, arms with cracks, otherwise good condition

Lot 2045

Konvolut Bäume

Konvolut Bäume, 11-23 cm, meist Pappe mit Holzsockel, Bundle Trees, mostly paperboard with wooden socle

Steiff, Bär mit Glocke + Hund, 9-17 cm, Z 2, Steiff, Bear with Bell + Dog, C 2

Steiff, 7 Kataloge, Germany, teilw. selten, Z 1/1-, Steiff, 7 Catalogues, Germany, part. rare, C 1/1-