Old Master paintings, 19th Century paintings, Modern and Contemporay arte, Furniture and Decoratives Art, Jewelry and Watches

9 items 9 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

Auction details

Old Master paintings, 19th Century paintings, Modern and Contemporay arte, Furniture and Decoratives Art, Jewelry and Watches

(2 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1-569)
  • ( Lots: 570-1254)

Viewing dates

  • 10:30 BST - 20:00 BST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.01%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category,
  • Item Type
9 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Pulsera de pp. S. XX con granates en nueve centros rectangulares articulados a uno central de mayor tamañoEn metal dorado. Longitud: 19 cm. ...[m...

“Chest on chest” Chippendale de madera de caoba. Trabajo inglés, segunda mitad del S. XVIII.Medidas: 1,83 x 53 x 107 cm. Decoración tallada de est...

Gemelos en forma de prisma rectangular realizados en ónix y oro matizado de 18KCon sistema de barra rígida articulada a submarino plano. Medidas: ...

CRISPIJN DE PASSE (1594-1670) “Le mánegè du Roi”Grabado iluminado a mano. Del Tratado de equitación L´instruction du Roi en l´exercise de monter à...

CRISPIJN DE PASSE (1594-1670) “Le mánegè du Roi”Grabado iluminado a mano. Del Tratado de equitación L´instruction du Roi en l´exercise de monter à...

“Chest on stand” Jorge I en madera de caoba y palma de caoba y marquetería de “feather banded”. Trabajo inglés, S. XVIIIMedidas: 168,5 x 98 x 55 c...

Incensario o “ding” de esmalte cloisonné. China, S. XIXMedidas: 9,5 cm. Profusa decoración de peonías sobre fondo azul ...[more]

Gueridon trípode de madera de caoba, mármol y bronce. Trabajo francés, primera mitad del S. XIXMedidas: 78 cm. Diámetro: 32,5 cm. Tapa con corred...

Loading...Loading...