RUSSIAN ART

4 items 4 items
No Image
room

Auction details

RUSSIAN ART

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 11:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
4 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Larissa Ivanovna NAUMOVA (née en 1945) Portrait d’homme. 1982 Huile sur toile. Signée, datée et titrée au dos. 100 x 80 cm Лариса Ивановна НАУМОВ...

Ensemble de neuf plaques de verre positives doublées d’un verre de protection. Visite du président Félix Faure en Russie du 11 au 14 août 1897. C...

Icône des douze principales fêtes de l’orthodoxie. Début XIXe siècle. Oklad en métal doré, repoussé et ciselé. Tempera sur bois. Manque un raidiss...

Icône de la Sainte Trinité avec la Vierge. Bulgarie ? XIXe siècle. Dans les trois registres inférieurs : au centre l’archange Michel, avec à gauch...

Loading...Loading...