Post War and Contemporary Art

7 items 7 items
No Image
room

Auction details

Post War and Contemporary Art

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 11:00 CET - 21:00 CET
  • 11:00 CET - 12:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 25.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
7 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Geer VAN VELDE [néerlandais] (1898-1978)CompositionGouache.Porte le timbre du monogramme en bas à droite.20 x 20 cmUn certificat du Monsieur Pièt ...

Nguyen GIA TRI [vietnamien] (1908-1993)Dans le jardin - Triptyque3 panneaux laqués et coquilles d’œufs.Signé en bas à droite sur le panneau droit....

Jean HÉLION (1904-1987)Duo, 1961Huile sur carton.Monogrammée en bas à gauche et datée.Signée, datée et titrée au dos.32 x 40 cmProvenance : Ancien...

Loading...Loading...