A Vintage 9K Rose Gold Decagon Bangle. 7.5cm inner diameter. 14g weight.
- Bilder,
- Kategorie,
- Lostyp,
- Auktionshaus
22 Los(e)/Seite
An antique sterling silver lovely old patina stone set bangle (AF). Full Chester hallmarks, 1899.
An antique sterling silver lovely old patina stone set bangle (AF). Full Chester hallmarks, 1899. Total weight 13.1G. Diameter 7cm.
A 9K GOLD VINTAGE HINGED BANGLE WITH A METAL CORE . 23.9gms
A Vintage 9K Yellow Gold Bangle. Belt buckle design. Clip open function. 6cm inner diameter. 15.7g
A Vintage 9K Yellow Gold Bangle. Belt buckle design. Clip open function. 6cm inner diameter. 15.7g weight.
A collection of 3 silver bangles (A/F). One of them marked with 835 silver, the others are click-
A STERLING SILVER BANGLE. 7.7cm inner diameter, 9.8h weight. Ref: SC 8080
A VINTAGE SOLID SILVER HINGED BANGLE WITH ENGRAVING ALL AROUND . 30gms
9K YELLOW GOLD SLAVE / ARMCUFF BANGLE, WEIGHT 5.7G
A Pale Green Thin Jade Bangle. 7mm width. 58mm inner diameter.
Two Vintage Floral Patterned 925 Silver Bangles. 12 and 23mm. Both have a few dents. Birmingham
Two Vintage Floral Patterned 925 Silver Bangles. 12 and 23mm. Both have a few dents. Birmingham hallmarks. 53g total weight.
A PANDORA - Moments sterling silver bangle, weight: 8.9 G.
A Black Agate Jewellery Set: Cuff bangle, drop earrings and necklace - 42cm.
A VINTAGE SOLID SILVER HINGED CIRCULAR BANGLE WITH SAFETY CHAIN . 31.4gms
A 9 K yellow gold bangle with an engraved surface. hinge, clasp and safety chain in excellent
A 9 K yellow gold bangle with an engraved surface. hinge, clasp and safety chain in excellent condition, width: 12 mm, weight: 19.1 g.
9k yellow gold baby bangle 3.5cm diameter, 1.2g
A Vintage Sterling Silver Clip-Open Decorative Bangle. 58mm inner diameter. Cheshire hallmarks. 28g
Set of 2x 9K Yellow Gold (tested as) Patterned Bangle , 6.1g total weight, 6.5cm diameter
A Gilded Metal Jade Cabochon Crossover Cuff Bangle.
An Antique (Chester Hallmarks) Belt Buckle Sterling Silver Bangle.
A White and Red Jade Bangle. 6cm inner diameter.
A Swirling Multi-Coloured Decorative Thin Jade Bangle. 6cm inner diameter.
A Multi-Coloured Thin Jade Bangle. 6cm inner diameter.