ANTIQUE RUGS AND CARPETS

Auction n 381 - LOTS 1 - 171

10 items 10 items
room Milano

ANTIQUE RUGS AND CARPETS

Auction n 381 - LOTS 1 - 171

  • ( Lose: 1 - 171)

  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ
  • 10:05 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ
  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Schätzpreis

bis

10 items
Per Page

CM 56X76Usure e mancanze lateraliMASHO, TOP SADDLE, TIBET, CIRCA 1870; SIGNS OF AGE, WEAR IN THE PILE, DAMAGED SIDES ...[more]

CM 60X87Visibili macchie scureMASHO, TOP SADDLE, TIBET, CIRCA 1920; NUMBER OF STAINS, OTHERWISE WELL PRESERVED ...[more]

CM 93X160Ottimo stato di conservazioneTIBETAN KHADEN RUG, CIRCA 1930; GOOD CONDITION ...[more]