FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURE AND WORKS OF ART

AUCTION 345-346 16 - 17 MARCH 2021

11 items 11 items
room Genova

  • ( Lose: 1 - 171)
  • ( Lose: 172 - 500)
  • ( Lose: 501 - 840)

  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ
  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ
  • 10:00 MEZ - 13:00 MEZ
  • 14:00 MEZ - 18:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Nur Massenlose anzeigen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

bis

  • Nur Massenlose anzeigen,
11 items
Per Page

cm 160X100usure sparse, lati e testate ridotteA KIRSHEIR CARPET, ANATOLIA, 1950 CIRCA; WEAR, RESTORATIONS ...[more]

cm 295X83a decoro floreale all'orientale; usure, possibili restauriA RECENT MANUFACTURE RUNNER; WEAR, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS ...[more]

cm 512X107a decoro stilizzato; usure, restauriA PERSIAN CARPET, 1940 CIRCA; WEAR AND RESTORATIONS ...[more]

cm 200X75Forte consunzioni di velloA SAROUGH CARPET, WEST PERSIA,CIRCA 1930; WEAR ...[more]

cm 160X79Tracce di usuraA SAROUGH CARPET, WEST PERSIA, CIRCA 1930; WEAR ...[more]

cm 330X234Usure, macchieA QUM CARPET, CENTRAL PERSIA, CIRCA 1940; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]

cm 295X198Usure, macchieA KASHAN CARPET, CENTRAL PERSIA, 1940 CIRCA; WEAR AND SPOTS ...[more]