270
Gruppo di quattro strumenti musicali
1/4
Das Auktionshaus hat für dieses Los keine Ergebnisse veröffentlicht
Milan, Italy
Beschreibung
Gruppo di quattro strumenti musicaliComprendente un violino in argento con parti dorate su base in lapislazzuli, una chitarra in argento dorato e lapislazzuli su base in lapislazzuli, una balalaika in argento dorato e malachite su base in malachite, un pianoforte in argento dorato e malachiteOreficeria milanese del XX secoloh max 16,5 cmA group of four miniature musical instrumentsComprising a silver violin with gilt parts on a lapis lazuli base, a gilt silver and lapis lazuli guitar on a lapis lazuli base, a gilt silver and malachite balalaika on a malachite base, a gilt silver and malachite pianoMilanese goldsmithry from the 20th centuryh max 16,5 cm
Versand
AGB & Wichtige Informationen
Stellen Sie dem Verkäufer eine Frage
PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS, ICONS, SILVER, FINE ART AND ORIENTAL ART
Auktionsdatum
Lose: 375
Sede Legale
Via Nino Bixio, 34
Milan
Italy
20129
Italy
Für Lucas Aste Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 286882236.