Fine Arts & Antiques

12 items 12 items
room Sint Amandsberg

Fine Arts & Antiques

  • ( Lose: 1-572)
  • ( Lose: 573-1118)

  • 10:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 MESZ - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 26,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Schätzpreis

bis

12 items
Per Page

Japanese two-piece Mizuya Tansu cabinet - Japan - 19th centuryJapanse twee delige Mizuya Tansu kast - Japan - 19e eeuw168 x 169 x 45 cm ...[more]

Japanese pied de stalle chinoiserie Meiji circa 1900Japanse pied de stalle chinoiserie Meiji circa 190097 x 56 x 56 cm ...[more]

Ferdinand SCHIRREN (1872-1944)Pastel Mother with child, signed.Pastel Moeder met kind, getekend.61 x 48.5 cm ...[more]

Japanese Samurai metal stage mask 2nd half 20th centuryJapans Samoerai metalen toneelmasker 2e helft 20e eeuwH 33.5 cm ...[more]

Wooden statue Mother and child on a pedestal, 18th centuryHouten beeld Moeder en kind op sokkel, 18e eeuwH 30 & 40 cm ...[more]

Bronze Japanese incense burner 19th century, markedBronzen Japanse wierookbrander 19e eeuw, gemerktH 16 cm ...[more]

Bronze Japanese incense burner, 19th centuryBronzen Japanse wierookbrander, 19e eeuw28 x 23 x 20 cm ...[more]