Japanese two-piece Mizuya Tansu cabinet - Japan - 19th centuryJapanse twee delige Mizuya Tansu kast - Japan - 19e eeuw168 x 169 x 45 cm ...[more]
Japanese pied de stalle chinoiserie Meiji circa 1900Japanse pied de stalle chinoiserie Meiji circa 190097 x 56 x 56 cm ...[more]
Ferdinand SCHIRREN (1872-1944)
Ferdinand SCHIRREN (1872-1944)Pastel Mother with child, signed.Pastel Moeder met kind, getekend.61 x 48.5 cm ...[more]
Japanese Samurai metal stage mask 2nd half 20th centuryJapans Samoerai metalen toneelmasker 2e helft 20e eeuwH 33.5 cm ...[more]
Wooden statue Mother and child on a pedestal, 18th centuryHouten beeld Moeder en kind op sokkel, 18e eeuwH 30 & 40 cm ...[more]
Pair of large Japanese Kutani vases with decoration of warriors and swimming carp, marked Kutani (Wa
Bronze Japanese incense burner 19th century, markedBronzen Japanse wierookbrander 19e eeuw, gemerktH 16 cm ...[more]
Bronze Japanese incense burner, 19th centuryBronzen Japanse wierookbrander, 19e eeuw28 x 23 x 20 cm ...[more]