4 items
Los 521
SET OF EIGHT YELLOW PORCELAIN PLATES WITH ARMS OF NAPOLÉON 1ST probably Manufacture de Paris, first
signé en cyrillique '...E. Lanceray', cachet de la fonderie(sur la base)bronze, patine brune40 x 38 x 13 cm
shakud? (?), Japanese gold and copper alloy8 x 7.5 cmgross weight 159 gr.