STANLEY MCMURTRY 'MAC' (BORN 1936)
20TH CENTURY SCHOOL, ABSTRACT
20TH CENTURY SCHOOL, ABSTRACT, signed and dated '68 lower right, sepia, framed. 60cm by 50cm ...[more]
20TH CENTURY SCHOOL, ABSTRACT
20TH CENTURY SCHOOL, ABSTRACT, signed and dated lower right, sepia, framed. 60cm by 50cm ...[more]
20TH CENTURY SCHOOL, ABSTRACT IN COLOURS, signed and dated 1969 lower right, gouache, framed. 60.5cm by 50cm ...[more]
MICK OXLEY, "ELEMENTS", EARLY SWELL, DUNSTANBURGH, signed lower right, acrylic on canvas, unframed. 40cm by 40cm ...[more]
AN ART NOUVEAU WATERCOLOUR OF A MAIDEN, monogrammed, framed and mounted. 26cm by 14.5cm ...[more]