127-pieces of Sheffield cutlery||Kist met 127-delig bestek uit Sheffield
silverplated coffee and teaset on tray||Koffie- en theestel op plateau in verzilverd metaal
box with a set of 130-pieces of EPNS marked cutlery||Kist met een 130-delig Engels bestek in gemerkt
box with a set of 130-pieces of EPNS marked cutlery||Kist met een 130-delig Engels bestek in gemerkt EPNS-zilver
antique serving tray in silverplated brass||Antieke dienplateau met twee grepen met rocaille-
antique serving tray in silverplated brass||Antieke dienplateau met twee grepen met rocaille-ornamentiek
several Sabena memorabilia amongst which cutlery and cups with a decor based on René Magritte ||
Red Star Line marked silverplated cutlery of first class and common passengers||Red Star Line
several silverplated items amongst which a nice Art Deco (dinner)-tray||Lot verzilverd metaal met
several silverplated items amongst which a nice Art Deco (dinner)-tray||Lot verzilverd metaal met ondermeer een mooi Art Deco-dienplateautje
pair of 'antique' oriental (China, Korea ?) silverplated candlesticks, each with a reflecting
lot with silverplated metal amongst which a coffee set and cutlery||Lot verzilverd metaal met
lot with silverplated metal amongst which a coffee set and cutlery||Lot verzilverd metaal met ondermeer een vierdelig koffiestel en bestek
small French Art Deco lamp with a silverplated sculpture on a marble base||Frans Art Deco-lampje met
year dish dd 1978 marked Hümml||Jaarbord van 1978 gemerkt Hümml - diameter : 19,5 cm
pair of silverplated oval lidded breakfast dishes||Paar ovale gedekselde groentenschalen in hotelzilver - breedte : 33 cm
pair of antique procession lamps in "Berlin silver" with a repousse decor - each on a stick||Paar
18th Cent. Chinese lidded (coffee)pot in porcelain with a polychrome "Mandarin" decor||Achttiende
antique French Charles X style candle chandelier in silverplated bronze with ten branches and
two pieces of English, marked furniture||Lot van twee Engelse meubeltjes : - een open bureaukastje
Siegele-Berlin signed coffee and tea-set in marked silver||SIEGELE - BERLIN vierdelig koffie- en
pair of antique neoclassical sets of sauce boat and oval plate in marked Hanau silver, imported by
thirties'/forties' Belgian 4pc coffee and teaset in marked silver||Belgisch vierdelig koffie- en
quite big early Art Deco-bowl in marked and August Thomson signed silver, dated 1923||THOMSON AUGUST
quite large round sixties' dish in marked silver from Denmark - with the monogram of H. Willadsen-
rare 19th Cent. Victorian eggset (with spoons) in signed and marked silver||DANIEL & CHARLES
19th Cent. "Mappin & Webb" signed toast rack in marked silver||MAPPIN & WEBB negentiende eeuws
'antique' vase in blue glass with a neoclassical mounting in marked silver||'Antieke' vaas in
German neoclassical 4pc coffee and tea-set on its oval tray in Wilhelm Binder signed and marked
collection of ten quite big miniatures in marked silver||Lot van tien vrij grote miniaturen in
collection of ten quite big miniatures in marked silver||Lot van tien vrij grote miniaturen in gemerkt massief zilver - gewicht : 319 gram
antique tea box in William Aitkin signed and marked silver ||WILLIAM AITKIN antieke theedoos met
antique English decanter in clear glass with a mounting in marked silver||Antieke Engelse zgn "knijp
3pc Art Deco cruet set in marked and "Elkington & Co Ltd" signed silver||ELKINGTON & CO LTD
pair of small neoclassical candlesticks in marked silver||Paar neoclassicistische kandelaartjes in
two "Empire" signed candlesticks in marked sterling silver ||EMPIRE lot van twee kandelaars voor
powderbox in marked silver||Poederdoos in massief zilver
37 pieces of cutlery in marked silver||Lot bestek (37 stuks) in gemerkt massief zilver - gewicht :
37 pieces of cutlery in marked silver||Lot bestek (37 stuks) in gemerkt massief zilver - gewicht : 2622 gram
photo frame with a neoclassical decor in Paul Vernon Fitchie signed and marked silver||PAUL VERNON
French Genet & Michon signed Art Deco lamp with a silverplated bronze base, marked "Made in France -
sixties' silverplated candelabra||Sixties' design tafelkandelaar met elegante vorm met drie armen - hoogte : 19 cm
decorative silverplated resin "Mickey Mouse" sculpture||Decoratieve sculptuur in verzilverde resin
decorative silverplated resin "Mickey Mouse" sculpture||Decoratieve sculptuur in verzilverde resin van de iconische Mickey Mouse - hoogte : 29 cm
antique Persian (jewelry/money) box in bronze with silver inlay with lotusflowers decor||Antiek