3 items
Watercolour drawing John E Barber Pink phlox in brown jug, signed lower right, 39 x 50cm
Watercolour Ann Dorrien Smith Garden scene, signed, 51 x 32cm
Los 121
Gouache and watercolour Leslie Baker Depicting rural scene, monogrammed and dated 1970, 32 x 46cm
121Gouache and watercolour
Leslie Baker
Depicting rural scene, monogrammed and dated 1970, 32 x 46cm