39
GUSTAVE SINGIER (1909-1984) Le blason du corps blessé, 1972 Lithographie en couleur issue de la série de 18 lithographie réalisées pour le poème de Jean Lescure 'Le blason du corps blessé' Signée et numérotée 13/25 Color lithograph, signed and numbered 13/25 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing