Vetro soffiato. Fine secolo XIX. Varie misure ...[more]
Contenenti composizioni varie. Secolo XXContaining various compositions. 20th century ...[more]
LAMPADARIO - CHANDELIER
Vetro soffiato con motivi floreali. Murano. Secolo XXBlown glass with floral motifs. Murano. 20th century ...[more]
Vetro policromo. Secolo XXPolychrome glass. 20th century ...[more]
QUATTRO APPLIQUE - FOUR APPLIQUE
Vetro soffiato. Cm 53 H 48Blown glass. Cm 53 H 48 ...[more]
Vetro soffiato (lievi rotture su due bicchieri). Marcato LimogesBlown glass (slight cracks on two glasses). Marked Limoges ...[more]