- Categoria
- Elenco
ITALIAN ENGRAVER 19TH CENTURY
WILLIAM WOOLLETT
FRENCH ENGRAVER 16TH CENTURY
ITALIAN ENGRAVER 17TH CENTURY
ENGRAVER 18TH CENTURY
PIERRE MORTIER
NEOCLASSICAL ENGRAVER
ARCHITECT OF THE 18TH CENTURY
ENGRAVER EARLY 20TH CENTURY
ENGRAVER EARLY 20TH CENTURYMAP OF ROMEPrint, cm. 33 x 97FramedINCISORE INIZIO XX SECOLOPIANTA DI ROMAStampa, cm. 33 x 97In cornice
ENGLISH ENGRAVER LATE 19TH CENTURY
FRENCH ENGRAVER 19TH CENTURY