- Categoria
- Elenco
Pair of silver chandeliers, 18th century. Measures cm. 25 x 19. COPPIA DI CANDELIERI IN METALLO
Giltwood Chandelier, late 18th century. Measures cm. 59 x 55. PICCOLO LAMPADARIO IN LEGNO DORATO,
Gilded metal chandelier, 19th century. Measures cm. 110 x 70. LAMPADARIO A CAMPANA, XIX SECOLO in
SILVERED METAL FLOOR-LAMP, 20TH CENTURY of eighteenth-century line, with stem coated to leaves.