off
on

Beta search

  • Lighting (4)

Item Type

FURNITURE, CERAMICS, SCULPTURES, WORKS OF ART

  • Lots: 1-333
  • Lots: 334-473
  • Lots: 474-804

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • Genova

  • Piazza Campetto, 2
  • Genova
  • .
  • Italy

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 4 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

DUE APPLIQUES DIVERSE IN LEGNO INTAGLIATO E LACCATO, XVIII SECOLO

Lot 118

More details

COPPIA DI BRACCI DA MURO IN LEGNO INTAGLIATO E

Lot 554

More details

DUE LAMPADARI IN METALLO DORATO E VETRO, XIX-XX SECOLO

Lot 656

More details

TAVOLO SCRITTOIO IN LEGNO A PATINA SCURA

Lot 783

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240