3 items
Lot 120
JACOB DE GHEYN II (attr. a)
Lot 525
DISEGNO SU CARTA, XIX-XX SECOLO
raffigurante San Sebastiano- usurecm 24X17A DRAWING ON PAPER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEAR ...[more]