Art, Antiques, Collectibles

371 items 371 items
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Auction closed (2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%

to

371 items
Per Page

BAKHUYZEN, Alexander Hieronymus (1826-1878), "Landschaft mit Figurenstaffage", Öl/Holz, 23 x 30, unten links signiert und "1854" datiert, R.

BEAUME, Joseph (1796-1885), "Besuch des Spielmanns", Bleistift/Papier, 18,5 x 16 (Passepartoutausschnitt), unten rechts signiert, R.